Hamza Sohail Biography, Age, Education and Wife

Date:

Share post:

Are you looking for Hamza Sohail biography?? We are here to provide you with all the details about this actor. Just have a look at the article.

Hamza Sohail Biography

He is a very talented actor. He is very famous nowadays because of his famous drama Sirf Tum. Here we are providing you with details about his age, education, wife, and much more. Just keep scrolling.

Hamza Sohail biography

Real name:

His real name is Hamza Sohail .

Profession:

He is an actor and model by profession.

Age:

His age is 27.

Date of birth:

He was born on 1 Jan 1996.

Religion:

Islam is his religion.

Nationality:

He has Pakistani nationality.

Hometown:

He lives in Lahore.

Education:

He completed his education at Beacon house school in Lahore and got his higher education in London. He has done his MBA in London.

Family:

He belongs to a noble family. His father’s name is Sohail Ahmed, while his mother is a housewife. Sohail Ahmed is one of the most famous Pakistani comedians and stage actors. He has a younger brother but his name is unknown.

Marital status:

As far as his marital status is concerned, he is unmarried.

Career:

He started his career in 2021. He performed in drama in 2021 and his drama name is Raqeeb Sy. There he played a lead role. In 2023, he appeared in Fairy Tale.

Dramas of Shahzad Noor:

He has performed in many dramas and his acting skills are superb. We are also providing his list of dramas here. So you can easily search for any drama on Google.

The list of dramas is as follows:

  1. Breaking news
  2. Fairy tale
  3. Fairy tale season 2
  4. Sirf tum
  5. Mein hari piya
  6. Raqeeb sy
  7. Pagli
  8. Badshah begum

Pictures:

Here we are also sharing some pictures of Hamza Sohail.

Hamza Sohail biography

Hamza Sohail biography

Hamza Sohail biography

So this is all about Hamza Sohail’s biography.

Click here if you want to get information about Sami Khan’s biography.

1 COMMENT

spot_img

Related articles

Eventone C Cream price in Pakistan 2024

Eventone C Cream price in Pakistan: Looking for affordable everyday moisture? We got you covered! In the growing...

GM Cable 7/29 Price in Pakistan today

GM Cable 7/29 Price in Pakistan today: The infrastructure development industry is a crucial need for every country....

Best Islamic Motivational Speakers in Pakistan

Best Islamic Motivational Speakers in Pakistan: It is exceptionally fundamental to have the perfect coach and the most...

Polo Perfume Price in Pakistan 2024

Polo Perfume Price in Pakistan: Polo by Ralph Lauren is the name of an Iconic Men’s scent since...